Skill Building Activity Finishers

   196
   2020-07-23
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 4-U.2, English - 4-II.7

No. of finishers:   

76

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:27:05 PM 300
2
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:30:02 PM 300
3
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:32:54 PM 300
4
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:33:00 PM 300
5
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:42:36 PM 300
6
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:43:57 PM 300
7
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:45:54 PM 300
8
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:46:37 PM 300
9
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:47:22 PM 300
10
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:48:16 PM 300
11
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:48:33 PM 300
12
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:51:09 PM 300
13
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:52:24 PM 300
14
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:55:48 PM 300
15
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:56:34 PM 300
16
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:57:34 PM 300
17
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/23/2020 05:59:13 PM 300
18
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:00:30 PM 300
19
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:02:06 PM 300
20
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:07:10 PM 300
21
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:07:58 PM 300
22
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:08:20 PM 300
23
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:14:15 PM 300
24
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:14:18 PM 300
25
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:20:54 PM 300
26
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:22:21 PM 300
27
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:24:20 PM 300
28
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:25:34 PM 300
29
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:26:42 PM 300
30
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:26:44 PM 300
31
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:27:23 PM 300
32
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:30:59 PM 300
33
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:37:08 PM 300
34
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:37:29 PM 300
35
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:39:02 PM 300
36
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:44:29 PM 300
37
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:45:16 PM 300
38
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:46:43 PM 300
39
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:47:00 PM 300
40
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:51:35 PM 300
41
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:52:51 PM 300
42
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:53:11 PM 300
43
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:54:18 PM 300
44
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/23/2020 06:56:04 PM 300
45
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:00:14 PM 300
46
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:02:10 PM 300
47
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:06:36 PM 300
48
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:07:13 PM 300
49
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:08:01 PM 300
50
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:12:41 PM 300
51
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:13:28 PM 300
52
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:14:12 PM 300
53
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:24:16 PM 300
54
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:27:25 PM 300
55
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:34:11 PM 300
56
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:35:48 PM 300
57
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:39:12 PM 300
58
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:43:14 PM 300
59
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/23/2020 07:59:56 PM 300
60
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/23/2020 08:17:05 PM 300
61
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/23/2020 08:23:17 PM 300
62
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 08:26:53 PM 300
63
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 08:41:45 PM 300
64
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/23/2020 08:55:35 PM 300
65
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/23/2020 09:16:17 PM 300
66
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 10:26:52 PM 300
67
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2020 11:20:31 PM 300
68
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/24/2020 10:15:15 AM 300
69
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/24/2020 10:23:12 AM 300
70
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2020 11:16:53 AM 300
71
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2020 11:32:59 AM 300
72
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2020 11:34:18 AM 300
73
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2020 02:01:34 PM 300
74
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
07/25/2020 04:01:44 PM 300
75
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
07/27/2020 09:12:18 AM 300
76
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/29/2020 10:35:12 AM 300
error: Content is protected !!