Skill Building Activity Finishers

   197
   2020-07-28
   Math Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 4-O.11, Math - 4-O.12, Math - 4-O.13, Math - 4-O.14, Math - 4-O.15, Math - 4-O.16, Math - 4-O.17

No. of finishers:   

66

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:06:03 PM 1,050
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:07:04 PM 1,050
3
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:17:31 PM 1,050
4
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:17:38 PM 1,050
5
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:27:25 PM 1,050
6
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:28:25 PM 1,050
7
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:28:48 PM 1,050
8
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:29:07 PM 1,050
9
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:30:19 PM 1,050
10
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:30:30 PM 1,050
11
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:32:43 PM 1,050
12
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:34:57 PM 1,050
13
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:35:33 PM 1,050
14
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:37:14 PM 1,050
15
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:38:04 PM 1,050
16
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:38:07 PM 1,050
17
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:39:32 PM 1,050
18
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:40:02 PM 1,050
19
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:42:28 PM 1,050
20
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:44:07 PM 1,050
21
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:46:42 PM 1,050
22
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:49:07 PM 1,050
23
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:49:24 PM 1,050
24
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:50:51 PM 1,050
25
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:55:24 PM 1,050
26
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:57:13 PM 1,050
27
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:57:51 PM 1,050
28
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:58:42 PM 1,050
29
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/28/2020 06:59:33 PM 1,050
30
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:00:25 PM 1,050
31
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:03:26 PM 1,050
32
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:06:16 PM 1,050
33
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:07:53 PM 1,050
34
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:11:45 PM 1,050
35
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:16:08 PM 1,050
36
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:19:15 PM 1,050
37
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:24:09 PM 1,050
38
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:25:03 PM 1,050
39
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:25:08 PM 1,050
40
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:26:53 PM 1,050
41
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:28:20 PM 1,050
42
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:42:42 PM 1,050
43
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:43:00 PM 1,050
44
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:43:17 PM 1,050
45
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:53:44 PM 1,050
46
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:56:30 PM 1,050
47
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2020 07:57:54 PM 1,050
48
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 08:01:15 PM 1,050
49
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/28/2020 08:07:07 PM 1,050
50
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 08:31:23 PM 1,050
51
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/28/2020 08:36:02 PM 1,050
52
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 08:37:57 PM 1,050
53
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 08:44:41 PM 1,050
54
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 08:58:33 PM 1,050
55
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
07/28/2020 09:02:52 PM 1,050
56
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/28/2020 09:30:59 PM 1,050
57
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2020 09:34:23 PM 1,050
58
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/28/2020 09:42:17 PM 1,050
59
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/28/2020 09:54:00 PM 1,050
60
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/28/2020 10:04:40 PM 1,050
61
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 01:02:27 AM 1,050
62
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 08:57:17 AM 1,050
63
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/29/2020 09:54:20 AM 1,050
64
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 12:39:55 PM 1,050
65
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 04:36:10 PM 1,050
66
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:31:16 PM 1,050
error: Content is protected !!