Skill Building Activity Finishers

   198
   2020-07-29
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 5-U.9, Math - 5-V.7

No. of finishers:   

74

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:21:20 PM 400
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:31:04 PM 400
3
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:35:53 PM 400
4
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:36:02 PM 400
5
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:37:40 PM 400
6
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:37:57 PM 400
7
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:38:03 PM 400
8
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:38:16 PM 400
9
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:40:16 PM 400
10
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:40:23 PM 400
11
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:40:35 PM 400
12
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:41:09 PM 400
13
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:42:08 PM 400
14
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:42:19 PM 400
15
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:42:54 PM 400
16
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:43:04 PM 400
17
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:43:15 PM 400
18
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:43:27 PM 400
19
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:43:36 PM 400
20
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:43:42 PM 400
21
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:43:43 PM 400
22
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:43:52 PM 400
23
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:44:46 PM 400
24
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:46:17 PM 400
25
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:46:27 PM 400
26
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:47:35 PM 400
27
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:48:26 PM 400
28
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:48:47 PM 400
29
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:49:39 PM 400
30
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:50:18 PM 400
31
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:50:30 PM 400
32
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:50:52 PM 400
33
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:51:27 PM 400
34
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:51:58 PM 400
35
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:52:19 PM 400
36
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:52:38 PM 400
37
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:52:51 PM 400
38
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:53:17 PM 400
39
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:53:58 PM 400
40
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:54:12 PM 400
41
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:54:59 PM 400
42
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:55:11 PM 400
43
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:55:31 PM 400
44
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:58:30 PM 400
45
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 06:58:56 PM 400
46
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:00:51 PM 400
47
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:01:58 PM 400
48
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:02:23 PM 400
49
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:03:14 PM 400
50
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:03:16 PM 400
51
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:04:06 PM 400
52
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:04:19 PM 400
53
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:06:41 PM 400
54
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:07:46 PM 400
55
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:07:55 PM 400
56
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:08:56 PM 400
57
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:14:50 PM 400
58
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:24:47 PM 400
59
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:31:07 PM 400
60
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:31:31 PM 400
61
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:32:35 PM 400
62
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:39:28 PM 400
63
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:42:29 PM 400
64
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:43:39 PM 400
65
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:48:54 PM 400
66
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/29/2020 07:55:44 PM 400
67
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 08:11:14 PM 400
68
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2020 08:16:01 PM 400
69
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/29/2020 08:17:31 PM 400
70
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2020 09:08:04 PM 400
71
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2020 09:13:05 PM 400
72
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 12:22:07 PM 400
73
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 04:56:58 PM 400
74
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:01:50 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!