Skill Building Activity Finishers

   199
   2020-07-30
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 4-FF.2

No. of finishers:   

78

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:23:27 PM 150
2
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:24:28 PM 150
3
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:25:07 PM 150
4
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:25:08 PM 150
5
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:25:59 PM 150
6
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:25:59 PM 150
7
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:26:00 PM 150
8
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:30:47 PM 150
9
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:34:02 PM 150
10
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:34:55 PM 150
11
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:35:19 PM 150
12
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:35:46 PM 150
13
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:37:56 PM 150
14
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:38:18 PM 150
15
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:39:18 PM 150
16
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:39:59 PM 150
17
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:41:52 PM 150
18
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:42:17 PM 150
19
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:42:20 PM 150
20
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:42:31 PM 150
21
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:42:43 PM 150
22
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:43:03 PM 150
23
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:43:14 PM 150
24
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:43:23 PM 150
25
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:43:25 PM 150
26
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:44:18 PM 150
27
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:45:08 PM 150
28
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:45:19 PM 150
29
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:45:22 PM 150
30
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:45:45 PM 150
31
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:45:57 PM 150
32
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:46:48 PM 150
33
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:47:02 PM 150
34
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:47:37 PM 150
35
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:49:08 PM 150
36
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:49:23 PM 150
37
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:49:43 PM 150
38
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:49:55 PM 150
39
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:50:02 PM 150
40
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:50:09 PM 150
41
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:50:20 PM 150
42
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:50:33 PM 150
43
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:51:38 PM 150
44
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:53:20 PM 150
45
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:53:24 PM 150
46
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:53:37 PM 150
47
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:54:20 PM 150
48
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:55:24 PM 150
49
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:56:05 PM 150
50
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:56:08 PM 150
51
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:57:36 PM 150
52
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:59:40 PM 150
53
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/30/2020 06:59:35 PM 150
54
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:01:06 PM 150
55
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:01:47 PM 150
56
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:02:48 PM 150
57
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:05:14 PM 150
58
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:07:39 PM 150
59
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:08:06 PM 150
60
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:10:31 PM 150
61
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:12:06 PM 150
62
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:14:53 PM 150
63
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:15:03 PM 150
64
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:15:34 PM 150
65
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:15:34 PM 150
66
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:19:00 PM 150
67
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:19:30 PM 150
68
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:29:00 PM 150
69
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:45:37 PM 150
70
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:46:46 PM 150
71
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
07/30/2020 07:47:53 PM 150
72
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
07/30/2020 09:24:25 PM 150
73
Alexis Jasper A. Alas Balangiga Central Elem. school
Finisher
07/30/2020 09:33:42 PM 150
74
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2020 11:17:11 PM 150
75
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2020 12:20:51 AM 150
76
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2020 10:25:43 AM 150
77
Anthony Chavez Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2020 01:56:54 PM 150
78
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/08/2020 10:26:40 AM 150
error: Content is protected !!