88 Principal Passers  + 12 Waitlists = 100 Passers   (Under Construction)

         
VILLAMEJOR
Lebron James
AQUINO
Princess Abbey Cziarah
CARDENAS
Olivia Leona
SHEKAR
Kush
ANUTA
Audi Keefe
St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. St. Thomas Academy Avida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. Butuan Cty SPED Center Butuan Cty SPED Center
Tacloban City Batangas Tacloban City Butuan City Butuan City
MAIN/EVC MAIN/EVC MAIN/EVC MAIN MAIN/CRC
         
MENDOZA
Kristin Chloe
MENDOZA JR.
Rey Cris
ARCO
Gavin
DIN
Lourdy Charlemagne
MALANG
Anica Bianca
Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School San Beda College Little Campus North Bend  School
Carigara, Leyte Carigara, Leyte Minglanilla, Cebu Muntinlupa, City Bulacan
MAIN/EVC MAIN/EVC MAIN/CVISC MAIN MAIN
         
ESPOCIA
Mateo Inigo
PANAO
Younger
AGNIR
Kacey Adelyne
TAMAYO
Lana Gabrielle
BORGUETA
Miguel Xander
Genesis Christian Academy Montessori West School San Antonito Elementary School Centro De Cultura Inc. Fiat Lux Academe
San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Quezon City Paranaque City Cauayan City, Isabel Gen. Trias, Cavite
MAIN MAIN MAIN MAIN MAIN
         
     
VELASCO
Jasmin Margarette
GABORNI
Sandrine Ann
     
Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy School Of Saint Anthony      
Dasmariñas City Quezon City      
MAIN MAIN      
         
         
ANGAYANGAY
Earl Kian
AMILASAN
Keen Illeana
CABERIO
Dayah Marie
CAMPO
Kyla Angellie
BASILISCO
Crishern
Cassidy Elementary School Sibuco Central School Sto. Niño Sped Center Basey 1 Central Elementary School Sogod Central Sped School
Carigara, Leyte Zambanga del Norte Tacloban City Basey, Samar Sogod, Southern Leyte
EVC ZRC EVC EVC EVC
         
BIRUAR
Aneesa Fareedah
MITMUG
Arya Nurjannah
QUINANAHAN
Jamie Brianne
OLIVEROS
Kate Angelique
CALDA
Janah Murelle
Ateneo de Davao University Ateneo de Davao University Ateneo de Iloilo Atimonan Central Elementary School Basey 1 Central Elementary School
Davao City Davao City, Davao del Sur Iloilo City Atimonan, Quezon Basey, Samar
SMC SMC WVC CBZRC EVC
         
MODESTO
Shine Nina Ayesha
REGIDOR
Liana Alexa
GARRIDO
Ynna Margareth
LOMAHAN
Rovent Leniel
GOROSPE
Al Rayvir
Bethel International School Blessed Lights International Christian Academy Burauen School Burauen School Cabugao South Central School
Palo, Leyte Naga City Burauen, Leyte Burauen, Leyte Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
EVC BRC EVC EVC IRC
         
QUIACHON
Lucas
MARPA
Brayant Kemp
MARPA
Brayden Kirk
QUIBRANZA
Zoe
APEROCHO
Hana Kryzhna
Calamba Elementary School Special Science Elementary School (SSES) Cassidy Elementary School Cassidy Elementary School Catarman SPED Center City Central School
Calamba City, Laguna Carigara, Leyte Carigara, Leyte Catarman, Northern Samar Cagayan De Oro City
CBZRC EVC EVC EVC CMC
         
Domo
Jadon Kedrick
HINOSOLANGO
Zyrhene
LOPLOP
Jessniah
PACE
Cedric James
PANDAN
Zyv Haniel
City Central School City Central School City Central School City Central School City Central School
Cagayan De Oro City Cagayan De Oro City Cagayan De Oro City Cagayan De Oro City Cagayan De Oro City
CMC CMC CMC CMC CMC
         
YBAÑEZ
Jelith Marie
BONJOC
Dzabel
RAÑOA
Claire Marie
GOJAR
Lucas Fracesco
MANGAHAS
Louise Ysabel
City Central School City Central School City Central School Claret School of Quezon City College of the Immaculate Conception
Cagayan De Oro City Cagayan De Oro City Cagayan De Oro City Quezon City Cabanatuan City
CMC CMC CMC CBZRC CLC
         
MENDOZA
Gabe Jessli
CAMPISEÑO
Ma. Angelina Beatrice
JUCO
James Derrick
JANGAD
Jillian Airish
SALIAO
Youssef Kaiser
Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School Dipolog SPED Center Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat Esperanza Central School  (SPED) Esperanza Central School  (SPED)
Dipolog City Dipolog City Mabalacat, Pampanga Sultan Kudarat Sultan Kudarat
ZRC ZRC CLC SRC SRC
         
FERNANDEZ
Yshie Tarah
BURAGA
Liam, Bradley
MOLO
Febriene Odyss
LLACER
Bella Angela
CIPRES
Emmanuel Christian
Goa Central School Hope Integrated School Iligan City Central School Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School Leyte Normal University (ILS)
Goa, Camarines Sur Quezon City Iligan City Masbate City Tacloban City, Leyte
BRC CARC CMC BRC EVC
         
PUNDAVELA
Gabrielle Rei
CRISTOBAL
Kyll Felippe
LIN
Mike Henry
GARCIA
Nicole Camille
VILLAMOR
Dacia Greece
Leyte Normal University (ILS) Leyte Progressive High School Leyte Progressive High School Magalang Elementary School Marasbaras Elementary School
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Magalang, Pampanga Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC CLC EVC
         
COLIMA
Jamyll
ANOOS
Bernardina Belle
DE GUZMAN
Tasyana Ysabelle
TAMPAN
Precious Jade
LAGUERDER
Eleina Ysabella
Maydolong Central Elementary School Minglanilla Central School Mother Goose Special School System Newtons School of Excellence Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Maydolong, Eastern Samar Minglanilla, Cebu Urdaneta, Leyte Lapulapu City, Cebu Gen. Santos City
EVC CVISC CARC CVISC SRC
         
FAJARDO
Zeus Kian
FARIOLEN
Jannicah
DELA PEÑA
Arianna Jade
QUINITO
Sydney Marie
MOMOG
Lance Jonathan
Precious International School of Davao Precious International School of Davao Remedios V. Pantin Memorial School Rosevale School Sanchez Mira Institute for Lifelong Education
Davao City Davao City MacArthur, Leyte Cagayan de Oro City Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
SMC SMC EVC CMC IRC
         
OLBES
Jasmine Margaret
ABAYON
Akia Danielle
AMBE
Kyle Gavreel
CONSTIANO
Xander Johan
MAGA
Yzabelle Rhane
St. Agnes’ Academy St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc
Legazpi City Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
BRC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
OBENZA
Noelle
PERALTA
Sophia Jocelyn
PICZON
Fiona Rebecca
SUAREZ
Ces Hara
MACALINAO
Rodolfo Xian Pio III
St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Sta Theresa College
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Bauan, Batangas
EVC EVC EVC EVC CBZRC
         
COJUANCO
Jairus Miguel
MAGALLANES
Marcus Jared
MORO
Sofia Ysabel
DACUT
Ashton Blake Fel
ORDOVEZ
Allia May
Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
YUSOPH
Rayan
NICER
Alexa Louise
QUIÑAL
Richzen Greigh
SUBADE
Kyra Francheska
MARCOS
Albert Jose
Sto. Niño SPED Center Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center Circular Home Child Development Sta.Barbara Central Elem Schoo Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc.
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Davao City Sta.Barbara, Iloilo Bayambang, Pangasinan
EVC EVC SMC WVC CLC
         
RICAFRENTE
Ronalee
YEPEZ
Jyviere Simon
BOTE
Ingram
CALAMAYA
Cypress Cryst
CARACOT
Rhoge Owen
Andres Bonifacio Elementary School St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. Catarnan SPED Center Tambo Central School Tambo Central School
Pasay City Tacloban City, Leyte Catarnan, Northern Samar Iligan City Iligan City
BRC EVC EVC CMC CMC
         
 
CUARES
Aleksey Zac Miykael
DURBAN
Fatimah Kirsten
VILLANUEVA
Tristan Carl
GO
Cleofe Zoe Lorein
 
Tambo Central School Tambo Central School Tambo Central School Sto. Niño SPED Center  
Iligan City Iligan City Iligan City Tacloban City  
CMC CMC CMC EVC  
         

103 Principal Passers  + 16 Waitlists = 119 Passers   (Under Construction)

         
CASIMERO
Magnus Katipunan
PIANGCO
Renz
GERALDEZ
Oracle Micheal Ariel
FADERON
Rhoane
DAVID
Julia Arkin
Ateneo de Manila Grade School Cassidy Central School Colegio San Agustin Makati Holy Angel School of Caloocan Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Quezon City Carigara, Leyte Makati City Caloocan City Angeles City
MAIN/BRC MAIN/EVC MAIN/CBZRC MAIN/MRC MAIN/CLC
         
FABRIGAR
Sophie Claire
NUÑEZ
Lemuel
LICAYAN
Leonard Cedric
PANIS
Daniel Corpuz
MONSALES
Aldhred Ross
Marasbaras Elementary School Marasbaras Elementary School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School Our Lady of Holy Rosary School
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Minglanilla, Cebu Minglanilla, Cebu Gen. Trias Cavite
MAIN/EVC MAIN/EVC MAIN/CVISC MAIN/CVISC MAIN/CBZRC
         
BARRUGA
Trevor Achilles
CHAVENIA
Jahred Harvy
IBE
France Jeremai
VILLANUEVA
Maria Matilda
FROYALDE
Raygranth George
Maria Montessori Holy Christian School Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School The Eastbridge School Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. Marikina Science High School
Makati City Marikina City Rodriguez, Rizal Calamba, Laguna Marikina City
MAIN MAIN MAIN MAIN MAIN
         
         
CALDITO
Leighton Craig
MOLINA
Jealian Vera
PERIT
John Aero Jacob
BERNARDO
Princess Reynzie
BURAGA
Lucienne
Albay Central School – Special Science Elementary School Evangelical Christian School Goa Central School Cabuloan Elementary School Hope Integrated School
Legazpi City Pili, Camarines Sur Camarines Sur Urdaneta CIty, Pangasinan Fairview, Quezon City
BRC BRC BRC CARC CARC
         
MELU
Raven Shelcy
BORBE
Danielle Frances
FERNANDO
Chloe Carel
GARING
Hamuel Caleb
GUEVARRA
Gyanna Ericka
Bethel International School Colegio De San Juan De Letran CFA Homeschool Laguna Belair Science School Integrated Montessori Center
Palo, Leyte Calamba City, Laguna Quezon City Santa Rosa, Laguna Taguig, Metro Manila
CARC CBZRC CBZRC CBZRC CBZRC
         
PINEDA
Erinn Aemery
ROSOS
Keon Kieffer Shawn
SATORRE
Eric Angelo
BRAGAIS
Caje Alexneil
CASTILLO
Sean Marcus
Calamba Elementary School Marist School Atimonan Central Elementary School International British Academy Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class)
Calamba, Laguna Marikina City Atimonan, Quezon Imus, Cavite Magalang, Pampanga
CBZRC CBZRC CBZRC CLC CLC
         
DE SOTTO
Reign Margarette
RAHMAN
Franchesqa
BAGALANON
Cecille
CAPIN
Jarem
GO
Andrei
South Cembo Elementary School St. John Paul II Academy Xavier University Grade School City Central School City Central School
Makati City Paranaque City Cagayan de Oro City Cagayan De Oro City Cagayan De Oro City
CLC CLC CMC CMC CMC
         
HASSAN
Akira Raeca
LUCMAN
Zahraa Noreen
MACALABO
Princess Jehan
SUR
Karlo Francisco
TIONGSON
Ryan Rafael
San Sebastian College Recoletos Corpus Christi School Tambo Central School City Central School Tambo Central School
Quiapo, Manila Cagayan De Oro Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Cagayan De Oro City Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
CMC CMC CMC CMC CMC
         
FLANCO
Viane Adara
GAVISAN
Jimm Clister Kenleigh
ALAN
Gabriel Sebastian
ENTERIA
Karlize Brielle
GOMEZ
Mary Toby
Trailblazer Study Centre Inc. Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School Tuguegarao North Central School Starkid Christian Learning Center Santiago North Central School SPED Center
Agusan del Norte Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Tuguegarao, Cagayan Cagayan Valley Santiago, Isabela
CRC CRC CVC CVC CVC
         
JIMENEZ
Travis Dime
HERNANDO
Mary Ella Danica
LIM
Vinz Miguel
RESPONTE
Kobe Asi Grail
SEVILLE
Patricia Mae Yap
Saint Mary’s University Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School St.Thomas Aquinasl
Bayumbong, Nueva Vizcaya Cebu City Minglanilla, Cebu Minglanilla, Cebu Talisay Cebu
CVC CVISC CVISC CVISC CVISC
         
SY
Joanah Patricia
ABAIGAR
Bryan Simone
ABUDA
Jasmine
ABUDA
Eulogio Matheau
ACALA
Briella Cresantine
Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School Burauen School Sto. Niño SPED Center Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center Sto. Niño SPED Center
Minglanilla, Cebu Burauen, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
CVISC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
ALFARO
Alianna Kirsten
ARGENIO
Yanna Marie Victoria
AVELINO
Jaryn
BAGAY
Misha Janelle Arianna
BALOYO
Niño Ronie
St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Catarman SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center
Tacloban City, Leyte Catarman, Northern Samar Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
BATO
Jirah
BAYANI
Anthony Mari Jude
BAYOT
Kayla Zaiden
BONDOS
Keeah Eunice
BORNILLA
Eugene Edmer
Sto. Niño SPED Center Catarman SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Tacloban City, Leyte Catarman, Northern Samar Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
COTONER
Paulind Shendraille
DACUT
Azalia Brianna Fielle
DADO
Keizha Zoe Blaire
DAKAY
Briahna Gliestel
ELONA
Julia Margarette
Liceo del Verbo Divino Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Sto. Niño SPED Center Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
FAELNAR
Roj
FERNANDEZ
Zai Anne Therese
GACOD
Roshan Ranalyn
GERMAN
Eirian Celestine
GUARDA
Verdana Ezrah
Sogod SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Tacloban Angelicum Learning Cente B. Bulante Elementary School
Sogod, Southern Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
IGNACIO
Francis Teodore
JERUSALEM
Jovy Kyla
LAT
Cyrheen Adriane
LEONES
Zaira Chloe
MADRIAGA
Frytz Aikhen
St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Liceo Del Verbo Divino Sto. Niño SPED Center
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
MAÑOSO
Princess Zuey
MENDOZA
Wilinda Abi
MOCORRO
Cristiano Santino
MODESTO
Erin Wency Nina
NOEL
Amanda Francesca
Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Santiago, Isabela
EVC EVC EVC EVC CVC
         
NOVIDA
Niña Mjay
ORDOVEZ
Dale Johann
PARILLA
Joseph Marl
PONFERRADA
Leira Kate
REMPILLO
Raine Alex
Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Burauen School Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Burauen, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
SABIO
Josiah Michael Hupp
SALUD
Eliana
SERRANO
Jeremiah Seann
SOLEDAD
Aemielle Georraine
SULTAN
Raoule Ignacius
St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Cassidy Central School Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Bethel International School
Tacloban City, Leyte Carigara, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Palo, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
TAN
Chloe Kaitlyn
TAN
Aianah Denisse
TAN
Aisha Louisse
TINGZON
Rhian Crisylle
TUPAZ
Naz Oliver
Burauen School Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School Calbayog Pilot Central School St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Burauen, Leyte Eastern Samar Eastern Samar  Calbayog City, Samar Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
VELARDE
Chris Adrick
LIVED
Rainne Shannelle
PALAGUD
Prudence Stefani
SABADO
Mieko Allyson
CHUA
Ethan Bradly
Sto. Niño SPED Center Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School BHC Educational Institution Incorporated Colegio de San Ignacio
Tacloban City, Leyte Ilocos Sur Urdaneta City San Fernando La Union Davao City
EVC IRC IRC IRC SMC
         
DANED
Joms Reyna
SAYAO
Maia Adelle
BALINAS
Keith Margaret
GLEYO
Eliezer II
LIRAZAN
Jillianne Maerielle
Values School of Davao Albert Einstein School Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao Kalawag Central School Esperanza Central School
Davao City Cotabato City General Santos City Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Sultan Kudarat
SMC SMC SRC SRC SRC
         
ROMA
Pearl Erianne
AZOTES
Jovy Kyla
JUCABAN
Carle Mia Sabordo
NACIONALES
Rian Niña
RAMO
Jiulliana Ytzabelle
Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel Leganes Central Elementary School Ateneo de Iloilo Miag-ao East Central School DMC College Foundation Inc.
Koronadal City Iloilo City Iloilo City Miagao, Iloilo Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte
SRC WVC WVC WVC ZRC
         
       
TUBIO
Jhennah Mae
       
Dipolog SPED Center        
Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte        
ZRC