103 Principal Passers  + 15 Waitlists = 118 Passers   (Under Construction)

         
CASIMERO
Magnus Katipunan
PIANGCO
Renz
GERALDEZ
Oracle Micheal Ariel
FADERON
Rhoane
DAVID
Julia Arkin
Ateneo de Manila Grade School Cassidy Central School Colegio San Agustin Makati Holy Angel School of Caloocan Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Quezon City Carigara, Leyte Makati City Caloocan City Angeles City
MAIN/BRC MAIN/EVC MAIN/CBZRC MAIN/MRC MAIN/CLC
         
FABRIGAR
Sophie Claire
NUÑEZ
Lemuel
LICAYAN
Leonard Cedric
PANIS
Daniel Corpuz
MONSALES
Aldhred Ross
Marasbaras Elementary School Marasbaras Elementary School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School Our Lady of Holy Rosary School
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Minglanilla, Cebu Minglanilla, Cebu Gen. Trias Cavite
MAIN/EVC MAIN/EVC MAIN/CVISC MAIN/CVISC MAIN/CBZRC
         
 
BARRUGA
Trevor Achilles
CHAVENIA
Jahred Harvy
IBE
France Jeremai
VILLANUEVA
Maria Matilda
 
Maria Montessori Holy Christian School Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School The Eastbridge School Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.  
Makati City Marikina City Rodriguez, Rizal Calamba, Laguna  
MAIN MAIN      
         
         
CALDITO
Leighton Craig
MOLINA
Jealian Vera
PERIT
John Aero Jacob
BERNARDO
Princess Reynzie
BURAGA
Lucienne
Albay Central School – Special Science Elementary School Evangelical Christian School Goa Central School Cabuloan Elementary School Hope Integrated School
Legazpi City Pili, Camarines Sur Camarines Sur Urdaneta CIty, Pangasinan Fairview, Quezon City
BRC BRC BRC CARC CARC
         
MELU
Raven Shelcy
BORBE
Danielle Frances
FERNANDO
Chloe Carel
GARING
Hamuel Caleb
GUEVARRA
Gyanna Ericka
Bethel International School Colegio De San Juan De Letran CFA Homeschool Laguna Belair Science School Integrated Montessori Center
Palo, Leyte Calamba City, Laguna Quezon City Santa Rosa, Laguna Taguig, Metro Manila
CARC CBZRC CBZRC CBZRC CBZRC
         
PINEDA
Erinn Aemery
ROSOS
Keon Kieffer Shawn
SATORRE
Eric Angelo
BRAGAIS
Caje Alexneil
CASTILLO
Sean Marcus
Calamba Elementary School Marist School Atimonan Central Elementary School International British Academy Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class)
Calamba, Laguna Marikina City Atimonan, Quezon Imus, Cavite Magalang, Pampanga
CBZRC CBZRC CBZRC CLC CLC
         
DE SOTTO
Reign Margarette
RAHMAN
Franchesqa
BAGALANON
Cecille
CAPIN
Jarem
GO
Andrei
South Cembo Elementary School St. John Paul II Academy Xavier University Grade School City Central School City Central School
Makati City Paranaque City Cagayan de Oro City Cagayan De Oro City Cagayan De Oro City
CLC CLC CMC CMC CMC
         
HASSAN
Akira Raeca
LUCMAN
Zahraa Noreen
MACALABO
Princess Jehan
SUR
Karlo Francisco
TIONGSON
Ryan Rafael
San Sebastian College Recoletos Corpus Christi School Tambo Central School City Central School Tambo Central School
Quiapo, Manila Cagayan De Oro Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Cagayan De Oro City Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
CMC CMC CMC CMC CMC
         
FLANCO
Viane Adara
GAVISAN
Jimm Clister Kenleigh
ALAN
Gabriel Sebastian
ENTERIA
Karlize Brielle
GOMEZ
Mary Toby
Trailblazer Study Centre Inc. Our Lady of Lourdes Elementary School Tuguegarao North Central School Starkid Christian Learning Center Santiago North Central School SPED Center
Agusan del Norte Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Tuguegarao, Cagayan Cagayan Valley Santiago, Isabela
CRC CRC CVC CVC CVC
         
JIMENEZ
Travis Dime
HERNANDO
Mary Ella Danica
LIM
Vinz Miguel
RESPONTE
Kobe Asi Grail
SEVILLE
Patricia Mae Yap
Saint Mary’s University Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School St.Thomas Aquinasl
Bayumbong, Nueva Vizcaya Cebu City Minglanilla, Cebu Minglanilla, Cebu Talisay Cebu
CVC CVISC CVISC CVISC CVISC
         
SY
Joanah Patricia
ABAIGAR
Bryan Simone
ABUDA
Jasmine
ABUDA
Eulogio Matheau
ACALA
Briella Cresantine
Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School Burauen School Sto. Niño SPED Center Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center Sto. Niño SPED Center
Minglanilla, Cebu Burauen, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
CVISC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
ALFARO
Alianna Kirsten
ARGENIO
Yanna Marie Victoria
AVELINO
Jaryn
BAGAY
Misha Janelle Arianna
BALOYO
Niño Ronie
St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Catarman SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center
Tacloban City, Leyte Catarman, Northern Samar Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
BATO
Jirah
BAYANI
Anthony Mari Jude
BAYOT
Kayla Zaiden
BONDOS
Keeah Eunice
BORNILLA
Eugene Edmer
Sto. Niño SPED Center Catarman SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Tacloban City, Leyte Catarman, Northern Samar Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
COTONER
Paulind Shendraille
DACUT
Azalia Brianna Fielle
DADO
Keizha Zoe Blaire
DAKAY
Briahna Gliestel
ELONA
Julia Margarette
Liceo del Verbo Divino Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Sto. Niño SPED Center Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
FAELNAR
Roj
FERNANDEZ
Zai Anne Therese
GACOD
Roshan Ranalyn
GERMAN
Eirian Celestine
GUARDA
Verdana Ezrah
Sogod SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Tacloban Angelicum Learning Cente B. Bulante Elementary School
Sogod, Southern Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
IGNACIO
Francis Teodore
JERUSALEM
Jovy Kyla
LAT
Cyrheen Adriane
LEONES
Zaira Chloe
MADRIAGA
Frytz Aikhen
St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Liceo Del Verbo Divino Sto. Niño SPED Center
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
MAÑOSO
Princess Zuey
MENDOZA
Wilinda Abi
MOCORRO
Cristiano Santino
MODESTO
Erin Wency Nina
NOEL
Amanda Francesca
Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Santiago, Isabela
EVC EVC EVC EVC CVC
         
NOVIDA
Niña Mjay
ORDOVEZ
Dale Johann
PARILLA
Joseph Marl
PONFERRADA
Leira Kate
REMPILLO
Raine Alex
Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Burauen School Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center
Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Burauen, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
SABIO
Josiah Michael Hupp
SALUD
Eliana
SERRANO
Jeremiah Seann
SOLEDAD
Aemielle Georraine
SULTAN
Raoule Ignacius
St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) Cassidy Central School Sto. Niño SPED Center Sto. Niño SPED Center Bethel International School
Tacloban City, Leyte Carigara, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Tacloban City, Leyte Palo, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
TAN
Chloe Kaitlyn
TAN
Aianah Denisse
TAN
Aisha Louisse
TINGZON
Rhian Crisylle
TUPAZ
Naz Oliver
Burauen School Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School Gen. MacArthur Central Elementary School Calbayog Pilot Central School St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Burauen, Leyte Eastern Samar Eastern Samar  Calbayog City, Samar Tacloban City, Leyte
EVC EVC EVC EVC EVC
         
VELARDE
Chris Adrick
LIVED
Rainne Shannelle
PALAGUD
Prudence Stefani
SABADO
Mieko Allyson
CHUA
Ethan Bradly
Sto. Niño SPED Center Sinait West Central School (Special Science Class) Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School BHC Educational Institution Incorporated Colegio de San Ignacio
Tacloban City, Leyte Ilocos Sur Urdaneta City San Fernando La Union Davao City
EVC IRC IRC IRC SMC
         
DANED
Joms Reyna
SAYAO
Maia Adelle
BALINAS
Keith Margaret
GLEYO
Eliezer II
LIRAZAN
Jillianne Maerielle
Values School of Davao Albert Einstein School Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao Kalawag Central School Esperanza Central School
Davao City Cotabato City General Santos City Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Sultan Kudarat
SMC SMC SRC SRC SRC
         
ROMA
Pearl Erianne
AZOTES
Jovy Kyla
JUCABAN
Carle Mia Sabordo
NACIONALES
Rian Niña
RAMO
Jiulliana Ytzabelle
Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel Leganes Central Elementary School Ateneo de Iloilo Miag-ao East Central School DMC College Foundation Inc.
Koronadal City Iloilo City Iloilo City Miagao, Iloilo Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte
SRC WVC WVC WVC ZRC
         
       
TUBIO
Jhennah Mae
       
Dipolog SPED Center        
Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte        
ZRC        
         

83 Principal Passers  + 12 Waitlists = 95 Passers 

         
ARMADA
Rexenne
BAYOT
Kyle Andrew
BONAVITACOLA
Amalia Christina
DALUT
Leigh Hans
GALON
Victor Elpedio
De La Salle University Integrated School Don Bosco Technical Institute Bethel International School Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School Bohol Wisdom School
Carmona, Cavite Makati City Tacloban, Leyte Minglanilla, Cebu Tagbilaran, Bohol
MAIN/CBZRC MAIN MAIN/EVC  MAIN MAIN/CVISC
         
GALVEZ
Jenica Gwyneth
LERIOS
Zhack Ezzekiel
MAMUTUK
Alan Naneega
MENDOZA
Mark Christian
MERONTOS
Chad Tristan
Dita Elementary School – Santa Rosa STEFTI – Tacloban Tambo Central School Samar Colleges, Inc. Campokpok Central School
Quezon City Palo, Leyte Iligan City Catbalogan City Tabango, Leyte
MAIN/CLC MAIN/EVC MAIN/CMC MAIN/EVC MAIN/EVC
         
MONTEJO
Chloe Lois
NAZARENO
Antonio Markus
OBAOB
Rhazmazandra
PALISOC
Rhyanna Melody
REVELO
Uno Miguel
Bethel International School St. Teresa’s School of Valladolid Inc. St. Therese Christian Development St. Paul University – Quezon City Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Palo, Leyte Calape, Bohol Tacloban, Leyte San Juan City Minglanilla Cebu
MAIN/EVC MAIN/CVISC MAIN/EVC MAIN MAIN/CVISC
         
 
TOMENIO
Are Abger Cristan
VILLASOTO
John Hubert
SE
Noah
BUENVIAJE
Vonn Rydel
St. Therese Christian Development Sto. Nino SPED Center Colegio San Agustin Marist School – Marikina
Tacloban, Leyte Tacloban, Leyte Biñan, Laguna Marikina City
MAIN/EVC MAIN/EVC MAIN MAIN
         
         
MAGNO
Kreon Neighl
MITMUG
Abdul Rashid
AGAG
Victoria
CAPOQUIAN
Allyssa Janice
MUTTHAN
Christine
Aritao Methodist Christian School, Inc. Ateneo De Davao University – Matina Bethel International School Bethel International School Bethel International School
Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Davao Del Sur Tacloban, Leyte Palo, Leyte Tacloban, Leyte
CVC SMC EVC  EVC EVC
         
NAKAMURA
Toshirou
LIBUNAO
Joms
RABAYA
Je-anne
MARQUEZ
Shenel Anya
VILLANUEVA
Juliana
Bethel International School Bright Beginnings Learning Center Butuan City Special Education Center Calamba Elementary School Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School
Julita, Leyte San Fernando, La Union Butuan, Agusan Del Norte Calamba, Laguna Calbayog, Samar
EVC IRC CRC CBZRC EVC
         
CAMPOSANO
Reese
JACOBE
Kairah Yiesha-Li
ABDUL
Sehanor
ACERA
Jemimah Niel
ALTARES
Maria Julia Abigale
Cassidy Central School Cassidy Central School City Central School City Central School City Central School
Carigara, Leyte Carigara, Leyte Cagayan De Oro, Misamis Oriental Cagayan De Oro, Misamis Oriental Cagayan De Oro, Misamis Oriental
EVC EVC CMC CMC CMC
         
BAGUHIN
Azel Christi
IBARRA
Jeysan
MABULAY
Mikah
ONYOT
Kurt Andrey
PALAYEN
Daphne Nicole
City Central School City Central School City Central School City Central School City Central School
Cagayan De Oro, Misamis Oriental Cagayan De Oro, Misamis Oriental Cagayan De Oro, Misamis Oriental Cagayan De Oro, Misamis Oriental Cagayan De Oro, Misamis Oriental
CMC CMC CMC CMC CMC