Here’s the list of the 87 PSHS NCE-RACE 2021 Passers who reviewed with Prodigy Dev Center:

No. Last Name First Name MI Campus School
1 Biruar Aneesa Fareedah B. SMC Ateneo de Davao University – Davao City
2 Mitmug Arya Nurjannah B. SMC Ateneo de Davao University – Davao City, Davao del Sur
3 Quinanahan Jamie Brianne N. WVC Ateneo de Iloilo
4 Oliveros Kate Angelique E. CBZRC Atimonan Central Elementary School – Atimonan, Quezon
5 Calda Janah Murelle C. EVC Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
6 Campo Kyla Angellie D. EVC Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
7 Modesto Shine Nina Ayesha D. EVC Bethel International School – Palo, Leyte
8 Regidor Liana Alexa O. BRC Blessed Lights International Christian Academy – Naga City
9 Garrido Ynna Margareth C. EVC Burauen School – Burauen, Leyte
10 Lomahan Rovent Leniel R. EVC Burauen School – Burauen, Leyte
11 Anuta Audi Keefe A. MC/CRC Butuan City SPED Center
12 Shekar Kush D. MC Butuan City SPED center
13 Gorospe Al Rayvir R. IRC Cabugao South Central School – Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
14 Quiachon Lucas T. CBZRC Calamba Elementary School – Special Science Elementary School (SSES) – Calamba City, Laguna
15 Angayangay Earl Kian D. EVC Cassidy Central School – Carigara, Leyte
16 Marpa Brayant Kemp A. EVC Cassidy Central School – Carigara, Leyte
17 Marpa Brayden Kirk A. EVC Cassidy Central School – Carigara, Leyte
18 Quibranza Zoe G. EVC Catarman SPED Center – Catarman, Northern Samar
19 Aperocho Hana Kryzhna D. CMC City Central School – Cagayan de Oro City
20 Hinosolango Zyrhene D. CMC City Central School – Cagayan de Oro City
21 Loplop Jessniah P. CMC City Central School – Cagayan de Oro City
22 Pace Cedric James P. CMC City Central School – Cagayan De Oro City
23 Pandan Zyv Haniel V. CMC City Central School – Cagayan de Oro City
24 Ybañez Jelith Marie V. CMC City Central School – Cagayan de Oro City
25 Bonjoc Dzabel S. CMC City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
26 Rañoa Claire Marie L. CMC City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
27 Gojar Lucas Francesco T. CBZRC Claret School of Quezon City – Quezon City
28 Mangahas Louise Ysabel C. CLC College of the Immaculate Conception – Cabanatuan City
29 Mendoza Kristin Chloe M. MC/EVC Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School – Carigara, Leyte
30 Mendoza Jr. Rey Cris M. MC/EVC Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School – Carigara, Leyte
31 Mendoza Gabe Jessli A. ZRC Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School – Dipolog City
32 Campiseño Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. ZRC Dipolog SPED Center – Dipolog City
33 Juco James Derrick S. CLC Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat – Pampanga
34 Jangad Jillian Airish M. SRC Esperanza Central School (SPED) – Sultan Kudarat
35 Saliao Youssef Kaiser P. SRC Esperanza Central School (SPED) – Sultan Kudarat
36 Borgueta Miguel Xander A. MC Fiat Luxe Academe – Gen. Trias, Cavite
37 Fernandez Yshie Tarah S. BRC Goa Central School – Goa, Camarines Sur
38 Buraga Liam Bradley B. CARC Hope Integrated School – Quezon City
39 Molo Febriene Odyss M. CMC Iligan City Central School – Iligan City
40 Llacer Bella Angela G. BRC Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School – Masbate City
41 Cipres Emmanuel Christian Paul C. EVC Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School – Tacloban City, Leyte
42 Pundavela Gabrielle Rei B. EVC Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School – Tacloban City, Leyte
43 Cristobal Kyll Felippe B. EVC Leyte Progressive High School – Tacloban City, Leyte
44 Lin Mike Henry N. EVC Leyte Progressive High School – Tacloban City, Leyte
45 Garcia Nicole Camille G. CLC Magalang Elementary School – Magalang, Pampanga
46 Villamor Dacia Greece V. EVC Marasbaras Elementary School – Tacloban City, Leyte
47 Colima Jamyll A. EVC Maydolong Central Elementary school – Maydolong, Eastern Samar
48 Anoos Bernardina Belle M. CVISC Minglanilla Central School (SSES) – Minglanilla , Cebu
49 Arco Gavin V. MC/CVISC Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School – Minglanilla, Cebu
50 De Guzman Tasyana Ysabel M. CARC Mother Goose Special School System Inc – Urdaneta City
51 Tampan Precious Jade L. CVISC Newtown School of Excellence – Lapulapu City, Cebu
52 Laguerder Eleina Ysabella B. SRC Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus – Gen. Santos City
53 Fajardo Zeus Kian N. SMC Precious International School of Davao
54 Fariolen Jannicah L. SMC Precious International School of Davao
55 Dela Peña Arianna Jade S. EVC Remedios Pantin Memorial School – MacArthur, Leyte
56 Quinito Sydney Marie U. CMC Rosevale School – Cagayan de Oro City
57 Din Lourdy Charlemagne P. MC San Beda College – Alabang, Muntinlupa City
58 Momog Lance Jonathan B. IRC Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education – Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
59 Amilasan Keen Illeana P. ZRC Sibuco Central School – Zambanga del Norte
60 Basilisco Crishern S. EVC Sogod Central SPED Center – Sogod, Southern Leyte
61 Olbes Jasmine Margaret J. BRC St. Agnes Academy – Legaspi City
62 Abayon Akia Danielle A. EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
63 Ambe Kyle Gavreel F. EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
64 Costiniano Xander Johan B. EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
65 Maga Yzabella Rhane B. EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
66 Cardenas Olivia Leona L. MC/EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
67 Obenza Noelle T. EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
68 Peralta Sophia Jocelyn C. EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
69 Piczon Fiona Rebecca B. EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
70 Suarez Ces Hara G. EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
71 Villamejor Lebron James O. MC/EVC St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) – Tacloban City, Leyte
72 Aquino Princess Abbey Cziarah A. MC/CBZRC St. Thomas Academy Avida – Sto. Tomas, Batangas
73 Macalinao Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. CBZRC Sta. Teresa College – Bauan, Batangas
74 Cojuangco Jairus Miguel K. EVC Sto. Nino SPED Center – Tacloban City, Leyte
75 Magallanes Marcus Jared Y. EVC Sto. Nino SPED Center – Tacloban City, Leyte
76 Moro Sofia Ysabel B. EVC Sto. Nino SPED Center – Tacloban City, Leyte
77 Caberio Dayah Marie D. EVC Sto. Niño SPED Center – Tacloban City, Leyte
78 Dacut Ashton Blake Fel G. EVC Sto. Niño SPED Center – Tacloban City, Leyte
79 Ordovez Allia May F. EVC Sto. Niño SPED Center – Tacloban City, Leyte
80 Yusoph Rayan A. EVC Sto. Niño SPED Center – Tacloban City, Leyte
81 Nicer Alexa Louise R. EVC Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center – Tacloban City, Leyte
82 Calamaya Cypress Cryst C. CMC Tambo Central School – Iligan City
83 Caracot Rhoge Owen D. CMC Tambo Central School – Iligan City
84 Cuares Aleksey Zac Miykael T. CMC Tambo Central School – Iligan City
85 Durban Fatimah Kirsten O. CMC Tambo Central School – Iligan City
86 Villanueva Tristan Carl L. CMC Tambo Central School – Iligan City
87 Malang Anica Bianca A. MC The Little Campus North Bend School

You may check the official list here >> https://pshs.edu.ph/10-admission/891-2022-race-qualifiers

error: Content is protected !!